Date |
Zone |
Time Table |
Time (IST) |
July-28 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
July-28 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Puneri Paltan |
9pm |
July-29 |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
8pm |
July-29 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS Patna Pirates |
9pm |
July-30 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
July-30 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS Bengaluru Bulls |
9pm |
August-01 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
8pm |
August-01 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
August-02 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
August-02 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS Bengal Warriors |
9pm |
August-03 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS Patna Pirates |
8pm |
August-04 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
August-04 |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
August-05 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
8pm |
August-05 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
August-06 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS U.P. Yoddha |
8pm |
August-06 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Patna Pirates |
9pm |
August-08 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
August-08 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Telugu Titans |
9pm |
August-09 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Bengal Warriors |
8pm |
August-10 |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
8pm |
August-10 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Tamil Thalaivas |
9pm |
August-11 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS U Mumba |
8pm |
August-12 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS U.P. Yoddha |
8pm |
August-12 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
August-13 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS U.P. Yoddha |
8pm |
August-13 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
9pm |
August-15 |
Inter-zonal |
Bengal Warriors VS Puneri Paltan |
8pm |
August-15 |
Inter-zonal |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Bengaluru Bulls |
9pm |
August-16 |
Inter-zonal |
Haryana Steelers VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
August-16 |
Inter-zonal |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Telugu Titans |
9pm |
August-17 |
Inter-zonal |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
August-17 |
Inter-zonal |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Bengal Warriors |
9pm |
August-18 |
Inter-zonal |
U.P. Yoddha VS U Mumba |
8pm |
August-18 |
Inter-zonal |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
9pm |
August-19 |
Inter-zonal |
Telugu Titans VS U Mumba |
8pm |
August-19 |
Inter-zonal |
U.P. Yoddha VS Haryana Steelers |
9pm |
August-20 |
Inter-zonal |
Patna Pirates VS Puneri Paltan |
8pm |
August-20 |
Inter-zonal |
U.P. Yoddha VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
9pm |
August-22 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Puneri Paltan |
8pm |
August-22-9pm |
Zone B |
U.P. Yoddha VS Bengal Warriors |
9pm |
August-23 |
Zone A |
Haryana Steelers VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
8pm |
August-23 |
Zone B |
Haryana Steelers VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
August-24 |
Zone B |
U.P. Yoddha VS Telugu Titans |
8pm |
August-25 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
8pm |
August-25 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS Patna Pirates |
9pm |
August-26 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
August-26 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Puneri Paltan |
9pm |
August-27 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS Bengaluru Bulls |
8pm |
August-27 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
August-29 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS U.P. Yoddha |
8pm |
August-29 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Gujarat Fortunegiants |
9pm |
August-30 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
August-31 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
August-31 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
9pm |
September-01 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS Patna Pirates |
8pm |
September-02 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
September-02 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
September-03 |
Zone A |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
8pm |
September-03 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS Tamil Thalaivas |
9pm |
September-05 |
Inter-zonal |
Patna Pirates VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
9pm |
September-05 |
Inter-zonal |
Bengal Warriors VS Haryana Steelers |
9pm |
September-06 |
Inter-zonal |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Bengaluru Bulls |
8pm |
September-06 |
Inter-zonal |
Bengal Warriors VS U Mumba |
9pm |
September-07 |
Inter-zonal |
Telugu Titans VS Puneri Paltan |
8pm |
September-07 |
Inter-zonal |
Bengal Warriors VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
September-08 |
Inter-zonal |
Haryana Steelers VS Patna Pirates |
8pm |
September-08 |
Inter-zonal |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
September-09 |
Inter-zonal |
Patna Pirates VS U Mumba |
8pm |
September-09 |
Inter-zonal |
Haryana Steelers VS Bengaluru Bulls |
9pm |
September-10 |
Inter-zonal |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Puneri Paltan |
8pm |
September-10 |
Inter-zonal |
Haryana Steelers VS Telugu Titans |
9pm |
September-12 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS Telugu Titans |
8pm |
September-12 |
Zone A |
Haryana Steelers VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
September-13 |
Zone B |
Tamil Thalaivas VS U.P. Yoddha |
8pm |
September-13 |
Zone A |
Haryana Steelers VS Puneri Paltan |
9pm |
September-14 |
Zone A |
Haryana Steelers VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
8pm |
September-15 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS Telugu Titans |
8pm |
September-15 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Gujarat Fortunegiants |
9pm |
September-16 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Telugu Titans |
8pm |
September-16 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
September-17 |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
8pm |
September-17 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS Bengal Warriors |
9pm |
September-19 |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
September-19 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS Bengaluru Bulls |
9pm |
September-20 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
September-21 |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
September-21 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
September-22 |
Zone A |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS U Mumba |
8pm |
September-23 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS Bengal Warriors |
8pm |
September-23 |
Zone A |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Puneri Paltan |
9pm |
September-24 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
September-24 |
Zone A |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Haryana Steelers |
9pm |
September-26 |
Inter-zonal |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Tamil Thalaivas |
8pm |
September-26 |
Inter-zonal |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Patna Pirates |
9pm |
September-27 |
Inter-zonal |
Telugu Titans VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
8pm |
September-27 |
Inter-zonal |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
September-28 |
Inter-zonal |
Bengaluru Bulls VS U Mumba |
8pm |
September-28 |
Inter-zonal |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Telugu Titans |
9pm |
September-29 |
Inter-zonal |
Tamil Thalaivas VS Puneri Paltan |
8pm |
September-29 |
Inter-zonal |
Gujarat Fortunegiants VS Patna Pirates |
9pm |
September-30 |
Inter-zonal |
Puneri Paltan VS U.P. Yoddha |
8pm |
September-30 |
Inter-zonal |
Tamil Thalaivas VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
9pm |
October-01 |
Inter-zonal |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Bengal Warriors |
8pm |
October-01 |
Inter-zonal |
Tamil Thalaivas VS U Mumba |
9pm |
October-03 |
Zone A |
Dabang Delhi K.C. VS Gujarat Fortunegiants |
8pm |
October-03 |
Zone B |
Tamil Thalaivas VS Telugu Titans |
9pm |
October-04 |
Zone A |
U Mumba VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
October-04 |
Zone B |
Tamil Thalaivas VS U.P. Yoddha |
9pm |
October-05 |
Zone B |
Tamil Thalaivas VS Bengaluru Bulls |
8pm |
October-06 |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Gujarat Fortunegiants |
8pm |
October-06 |
Inter-zonal |
TBC VS TBC |
9pm |
October-07 |
Inter-zonal |
TBC VS TBC |
8pm |
October-07 |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS U Mumba |
9pm |
October-08 |
Inter-zonal |
TBC VS TBC |
8pm |
October-08 |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Puneri Paltan |
9pm |
October-10 |
Inter-zonal |
TBC VS TBC |
8pm |
October-10-9pm |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
October-11 |
Inter-zonal |
TBC VS TBC |
8pm |
October-11 |
Zone A |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS Haryana Steelers |
9pm |
October-12 |
Inter-zonal |
Jaipur Pink Panthers VS TBC |
8pm |
October-13 |
Zone A |
Paltan VS Gujarat Fortunegiants |
8pm |
October-13 |
Zone B |
Bengal Warriors VS Tamil Thalaivas |
9pm |
October-14 |
Zone B |
Tamil Thalaivas VS Patna Pirates |
8pm |
October-14 |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS U Mumba |
9pm |
October-15 |
Zone B |
Bengaluru Bulls VS U.P. Yoddha |
8pm |
October-15 |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS Dabang Delhi K.C. |
9pm |
October-17 |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS Haryana Steelers |
8pm |
October-18 |
Zone B |
Patna Pirates VS Bengaluru Bulls |
8pm |
October-18 |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS Jaipur Pink Panthers |
9pm |
October-20 |
Zone B |
Telugu Titans VS Bengal Warriors |
8pm |
October-20-9pm |
Zone A |
Puneri Paltan VS Gujarat Fortunegiants |
9pm |
October-22 |
Qualifier 1 |
Zone A – 2nd VS Zone B – 3rd |
8pm |
October-22 |
Qualifier 2 |
Zone A – 3rd VS Zone B – 2nd |
9pm |
October-23 |
Qualifier 3 |
Zone A – 1st VS Zone B – 1st |
8pm |
October-23 |
Eliminator 1 |
Winner Of Qualifier 1 VS Winner Of Qualifier 2 |
9pm |
October-26 |
Eliminator 2 |
Runner-Up Of Qualifier 3 VS Winner Of Eliminator 1 |
8pm |
October-28 |
Final |
Winner Of Qualifier 3 VS Winner Of Eliminator 2 |
8pm |